[Coupe de France] Discover the entire 3rd round draw

by

The draw for the 3rd round of the Coupe de France took place this Tuesday evening. Discover below the 113 posters that will take place next weekend:

Group A:

US Lignerolles Lavault (R3) – FC Riom (R1)
CS Bessay (D1) – AS Domeratoise (R1)
Bezenet Doyet Football (R3) – Bourbon SP ou CS cosnois (D1)
FC Chatel Guyon (R2) – RC Vichy (R1)
AS Varennoise (R3) – FC Nord Limagne (D1)
AAM Lapalisse (R2) – US Maringuoise (R3)
AS Boucetoise (D2) – AS Cellule (D1)
AS Gennetinoise (D2) – AS Nord vignoble (R3)
AS Dompierroise (D1) – SC Saint Porcinois (R2)
FC Souvignysssois (D2) – SA Thiers (R1)
FC Chatel Guy (R2) – CS Volvic (R1)
AS railwaymen Saint-Germain (R2) – Montluçon Football (N3)
US Vallonaise (D2) – FC Ambert (R2)

Group B:

AM Yolet – AS Romagnat
AM Sansacoise – US Issoire
Us Saint-Gervais d’Auvergne – FC Ally Mauriac
ES Pierrefortaise – Lempdes SP
SP Châtaigneraie – US Saint-Flour
US Brioude – FC Parlan le Rouget
US Murataise – Ytrac Football
Domes Sancy – US Beaumont
CS Vezacois – FC Aurillac
US Crandelloise – Cebazat SP
FC Clermont Portugal – AS Belbexoise

Group C:

US Retournac -US Blavozy
US les Martres de Veyre – US Mozac
AS Job – US Vic le Comte
FC Clermont Métropole – AS Moissat
Clermont Saint-Jacques – FC Espaly
Le Pertuis or Vergongheon – US Saint-Beauzire
Saint Julien Chapteuil – FC Velay
US Mining Basin – FC Cournon
US Vals le Puy – FC Solignac
Grazac Lapte – CS Pont de Dore
Suc et Lignon – Rescuers Brivois
Bains St Christophe – Le Cendre

Group D:

2 Rochers FC – Olympique Ruomsois
FC Val Lyonnais – FC Péagois
FC Eyrieux Embroye – FC Bourgoin jallieu
FC Crolles Bernin – AS Saint-Donat
US Bas Vivarais – Olympique Saint-Marcellin
US Montgasconnaise – Olympic Valencia
FC Valence – FC Rhone Vallée
FC Vallée de la Gresse – CO Chateaunevois
FC Rochegudien – US drome Provence
US Gières – Aubenas Sud Ardèche
Football Côte Saint-André – ES Manival
CS Miribel – Olympique Saint-Genis Laval
FC Colombier – JS Montilienne
FC Bren – Foy RUR Allan
RC Mauve – AC Seyssinet
CO Donzerois – OC Eybens
ES Rachais – FC Bourg-les-Valence
FC Larnage Serves – CS Cruas
FC Saint-Martin D’Heres – FC2A
Saint-André le Gaz – FC Échirolles
Beaumonteleger – FC Seyssins

Group E:

Roannais Foot 42 – Rhône Crussol Foot 07
RC Tain Tournon – L’Etrat La Tour Sportif
JS Cellieu – FC Saint-Étienne
Crest Aouste – US Villars
Stade Amplepuisien -FCO Firminy
Nord Roannais Foot – US Feurs
Sorbiers La Talaudière Foot – South Lyonnais
AS Chavanay – AS Moulins Football
US L’horme – US Briennon
US Montélimar – US Monistrol
FC Saint Paul en Jarez – FC Dunières
ES Doizieux – FC Roche Saint-Genest
SALT Saint Priest en Jarez – ES Veauche
Coteau Olympics – Salaise Rhodia
AS Saint-Just Saint-Rambert – US Ecotay Moingt
Hot Sport Rating – US RA or Savigneux Montbrison (direction of the match to be defined)

Group F:

US Replonges – CS Neuville
Meximieux Villieu – US Feillens
FC Veyle Saône – AS Misérieux Trévoux
ESB Marboz – CS Viriat
CS Lagnieu – FC Combes Bresse
CS Nivolas Vermelle – FC La Tour Saint Clair
US Culoz Grand Colombier – AS Domarin
AS Saint Laurent – Ain Sud Foot
FC Bressan – FC Charvieu Chavagneux
FC Saint Romain de Popey – FC Plastic Vallée
ES Foissat Etrez – FC Bords de Saône
FC Reneins Vauxonne – FC Domtac

Group G:

AS Craponne – AC Rive de Gier
CS La Verpillière – FC Lyon
FC Sud Ouest – AS Parc Roanne
Olympique de Rillieux – as montchat Lyon
CS Meginand – Saint Chamond Foot
AS Buers -FC Limonest
FC Menival – AS Bron Grand Lyon
US Beaurepaire – FC Chassieu Decines
FC M3R – Hauts Lyonnais
FC Venissieux – FC Fontaines
Olympic Vaulx-en-Velin – US Majolaine
FC Vareze – FC Saint Cyr Mont d’Or
US Arbent Marchon – Colombier Satolas

Group H:

FC St michel sportif -ES Seynod
FC Nivolet – US Annecy le Vieux
US Semnoz – JS Chambery
FC La Filiere – US Grignon
Divonne les Bains – FC Belle Etoile Mercury
US Annemasse Gaillard – AS ST Genis Ferney
Fillinges ou. Morzine – CS Poisy
Evian Thonon Grand Genève – FC Aix
AS Sallanche – ES Drumettaz Mouxy
ES Tarentaise – Chambéry Savoie Football
ES D’Amancy – Sports Marignier
ES Chilly – US Mont Blanc
FC Du Foron – Cluses Scionzier FC
CS Amphion Publier or FC Haut Giffre – US Corbelin
Aiguebelle – US Pringy

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.