3rd round of the Coupe de France: posters of regional clubs

by

DRÔME-ARDÈCHE

Olympique Coteau (D2) – O. Salaise Rhodia (R1, Isère)

US Montgasconnaise (D3, Isère) – Olympique de Valence (R1)

US Montélimar (R2) – Monistrol (R2, Haute-Loire)

Agreement Crest Aouste (R2) – US Villars (R3, Loire)

US Gières (R2) – Aubenas Sud-Ardèche (R2)

Roanne foot 42 (R2, Loire) – Rhône Crussol (R3)

FC Crolles Bernin (D1, Isère) – AS Saint-Donat (R3)

2 Rochers FC (D3, Isère) – Olympique Ruomsois (R3)

FC Eyrieux-Embroyes (R3) – FC Bourgoin-Jallieu (N3, Isère)

FC Val’Lyonnais (R3, Rhône) – FC Péageois (D1)

Mauves (D2) – Seyssinet (R1, Isère)

Le Rachais (R3, Isère) – Bourg-lès-Valence (D1)

Valence FC (D1) – FC Rhône Vallées (R1)

Beaumontéléger (D3) – Seyssins (R3, Isère)

Tain-Tournon (D3) – L’Etrat La Tour sportive (R3, Loire)

Larnage Serves (D3) – SC Cruas (R3)

Donzère (D3) – Eybens (R3, Isère)

US Bas Vivarais (D3) – Olympique St-Marcellin (R2, Isère)

FC Bren (D4) – Allan (D2)

FC Colombier St-Barthélémy (D4) – FC Montélimar (D2)

FC Rochegudien (D3) – US Drôme Provence (D4)

HAUTE-SAVOIE

FC Saint-Michel (D3, Savoie) – Ent. S Seynod (D1)

The Filière (D2) – Grignon (D1, Savoie)

Divonne (R3) – FC Belle Étoile / Mercury (D1, Savoie)

Semnoz-Vieugy (R3) – JS Chambéry (R3, Savoie)

FC Nivolet (R3, Savoie) – Annecy-le-Vieux (R2)

Sallanches (D2) – ES Drumettaz-Mouxy (R3, Savoie)

USC Aiguebelle (D2, Savoie) – Pringy (R3)

Thonon Évian (N3) – Aix-les-Bains (R1, Savoie)

Amancy (R3) – Marignier (D1)

Fillinges (D2) or Morzine-Vallée D’Aulps (D2) – Poisy (D2)

Chilly (R2) – Mont-Blanc Passy (R3)

Annemasse-Gaillard (R3) – Ferney-Saint-Genis (R3, Ain)

FC Foron (R3) – Cluses-Scionzier (R1)

Amphion-Publier (R3) or Haut Giffre (D1) – Corbelin (D2, Isère)

ISÈRE

FC Eyrieux Embroye (R3, Ardèche) – FC Bourgoin-Jallieu (N3)

Olympique du Coteau (D2, Loire) – Salaise / Rhodia (R1)

RC Mauves (D2, Ardèche) – AC Seyssinet (R1)

Saint-André-le-Gaz (D1) – Echirolles (R1)

Nivolas-Vermelle (D1) – La Tour-Saint-Clair (R2)

La Côte-Saint-André (R2) – Manival (R2)

MOS3R (R2) – Hauts Lyonnais (N3, Rhône)

US Bas Vivarais (D3, Ardèche) – Saint-Marcellin (R2)

Gières (R2) – Aubenas Sud Ardèche (R2, Aubenas)

AS Chavanay (R2) – AS Moulins (N3, Allier)

Varèze (R3) – FC Saint Cyr Mont d’Or (R3, Rhône)

Ent. Rachais (R3) – Bourg-lès-Valence (D1, Drôme)

Beaumont Montéléger (D3, Drôme) – Seyssins (R3)

Gresse Valley (R3) – CO Châteauneuf-sur-Isère (D1, Drôme)

La Verpillère (R3) – FC Lyon (R1, Rhône)

FC Bressans (R3, Ain) – Charvieu-Chavagneux (R3)

Donzère (D3, Drôme) – Eybens (R3)

US Culoz Grand Colombier (D2, Ain) – Domarin (R3)

Crolles Bernin (D1) – Saint-Donat (D2, Drôme)

Saint-Martin-d’Hères (D1) – FC2A (D1)

CS Amphion Publier (R3) or FC Haut Giffre (D1, Haute-Savoie) – Corbelin (D2)

Deux Rochers FC (D3) – O. Ruoms (R3, Ardèche)

Beaurepaire (D3) – FC Chassieu Decines (R1, Rhône)

La Bâtie Montgascon (D3) – O. Valence (R1, Drôme)

Miribel-les-Echelles (D3) – Saint-Genis-Laval (R3, Rhône)

SAVOIE

FC Saint-Michel (D3) – Ent. Seynod (D1, Haute-Savoie)

The Filière (D2, Haute-Savoie) – US Grignon (D1)

Divonne (R3, Ain) – FC Belle Étoile / Mercury (D1)

Semnoz-Vieugy (R3, Haute-Savoie) – JS Chambéry (R3)

FC Nivolet (R3) – Annecy-le-Vieux (R2, Haute-Savoie)

ES Tarentaise (R2) – Chambéry (N3)

Sallanches (D2, Haute-Savoie) – ES Drumettaz-Mouxy (R3)

USC Aiguebelle (D2) – Pringy (R3, Haute-Savoie)

Thonon Évian (N3, Haute-Savoie) – Aix-les-Bains (R1)

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.